Skip to main content

Posts

Showing posts from May, 2019

Kya wo pyar tha ! | poetry lyrics in hindi by shubham khillari | ATKT.in

Kya wo pyar tha poetry lyrics in hindi by shubham khillari. Let's know about shubham khillari, here's brief

biography of shubham khillari

Name : “ Shubham khillari ”

nickname : “ Shera ”
Profession : “ writer ” , “dancer” , “theater artist” & “ hip hop singer ”
Higher studies : “ kapol collage Mumbai ”
Instagram : @shubhamk_theartist
Shubham khillari age is “27 years old” as in 2018.
Shubham khillari born's in ” 1991“.
His HomeTown is Mumbai.
Shubham khillari Height is “5.9 feet” and Weight is “65kg“. His Hair Colour is “Black“ and eye colour is “Black“. Shubham khillari monthly Income / Salary “50K” (₹ 50000) or more.

Kya wopyaartha by shubham killari poetry lyrics | ATKT.in Kya wo pyar tha video ...


Jab collage ke pehle din
Mene pehli Baar tumhe dekh to aisa laga mano
Zindagi kahi ruk si gayi ho

Me mere chaar dosto ke sath akhri
Bench par kone wale seet p betha tha
Jaha se mujhe pure class ka view mile
Or Us view ke centre me tum raho or mera
Focus sirf tum pe bana rahe

Mam j…

Usey pasand hai ! by Nidhi narwal poetry lyrics | The social house

Nidhi narwal poetry lyrics usey pasand hai ! in hindi. Before continue to lyrics, here's brief introduction of Nidhi narwal .

Name : “ nidhi narwal ”
Profession : “ writer ”
Penname : “ immature ink ”
Instagram : @nidhi.narwal_ & @immature_ink
Nidhi Narwal age is “20 years old” as in 2018.
Nidhi narwal Date of Birth is ” 20 August 1998“.
His HomeTown is Mumbai.
Nidhi Narwal Height is “5.6 feet” and Weight is “61kg“. His Hair Colour is “Black“ and eye colour is “Black“. Nidhi narwal monthly Income / Salary “50K” (₹ 50000)


Nidhi narwal poetry lyrics usse pasand hai ! - The social house
Ke Duptta kya atka saakal me -2
Kambakht laga dar par tum khade ho


Kuch jakhm ab payab hai [ kam gehre ] -2 Kuch hai abhi taaje hi ..... [ repeat x2]


Khidkiyon se to ab bhi jhankane aa jata hai bo band dikhte hai uske bas darwaje hi .

Mohbatt ki baatein...

Ishq se milkar dekha tha - 2
Jeena muhaal kr gaya   [ repeat x2 ]
Kurwat me Laash chhodkar kbra mitti se bhar gaya .

Ab usse baat nahi karni - 2
Par ab …